Championnat Scolaire 19 Collèges et Lycées
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. SB NV FFE
1   TROGNO Lucas 1710 Min FRA LIM +29B +25N +24B +4B +3B 5 13,5 14 5  
2   DEBORD Jason 1260 Min FRA LIM +26N +20B =8N +17B +9N 4,5 15 13,25 4 1493
3   BERRINI Florian 1730 Pou FRA LIM +22N >39B +10B +5B -1N 4 17,5 10,5 3  
4   BERRINI Sylvain 1740 Ben FRA LIM +27B +40N +15B -1N +10B 4 14 9 4  
5   HOLLER Martin 1260 Pup FRA LIM +35B +13N +11B -3N +16B 4 13,5 10,5 4  
6   PARIS Mathias 1150 Ben FRA LIM +42N -8B +12N +25B +11N 4 11,5 8 4 1376
7   SALLE Hugo 999 Ben FRA LIM +28B -10B +41N +24N +18B 4 11 8 4 1079
8   NYPELS Quentin 999 Ben FRA LIM +23B +6N =2B -9N +21B 3,5 17,5 11,75 3 1219
9   ALBARRACIN Noe 1070 Ben FRA LIM =12N +14B +19N +8B -2B 3,5 16,5 11 3 1156
10   BOUFFET Titouan 999 Ben FRA LIM +16B +7N -3N +14B -4N 3 17 10 3  
11   PORTEFAIX Florent 999 Pup FRA LIM +18B +34B -5N +15N -6B 3 15,5 7,5 3 1208
12   MAZURIE Florian 999 Ben FRA LIM =9B +36N -6B =13N +30B 3 14 6,75 2 1171
13   GUERIN Samuel 999 Ben FRA LIM +17N -5B =34N =12B +27N 3 13,5 7,25 2 1121
14   TURQUET Pauline 999 Ben FRA LIM +30B -9N >39B -10N +24B 3 13,5 5 2  
15   CHAUMEIL Mathieu 1130 Min FRA LIM +32B +31N -4N -11B +25N 3 13 6 3 1283
16   QUIRANTES Maxime 999 Ben FRA LIM -10N +30N +28B +26B -5N 3 13 6 3 1000
17   DEBORD Alexandre 1170 Ben FRA LIM -13B +35N +32B -2N +29B 3 12,5 5,5 3 1000
18   AURIGIE Antonin 999 Pup FRA LIM -11N +42B +20N +31B -7N 3 12 5 3 1171
19   PARIS Valentin 1199 Min FRA LIM -25B +29N -9B +32N +26B 3 11,5 6 3 1134
20   GRAFFEUIL Agathe 999 Ben FRA LIM +41B -2N -18B +43N +28B 3 10,5 3 3 1047
21   TREMOUILLE Remi 999 Ben FRA LIM -24N +27N +40B +34B -8N 3 10 4,5 3 1134
22   CRUZ Etienne 999 Ben FRA LIM -3B +41N -31B =23N +34N 2,5 10,5 3,75 2 1120
23   ALFARO Mathieu 999 Pup FRA LIM -8N -26B +42N =22B +31N 2,5 10 3,25 2 1086
24   CARVALHO Michael 999 Ben FRA LIM +21B +33N -1N -7B -14N 2 16 5 2 1000
25   ESPARBIE Manu 999 Ben FRA LIM +19N -1B +37N -6N -15B 2 16 4,5 2 1185
26   DE OLIVIERA Antoine 999 Pup FRA LIM -2B +23N +33B -16N -19N 2 14,5 4,5 2 1000
27   CHEVROLET Thomas 999 Ben FRA LIM -4N -21B +36B +33N -13B 2 13 3,5 2 1050
28   CALDEIRA Philippe 999 Ben FRA LIM -7N +38B -16N +35B -20N 2 12,5 3 2 1000
29   DAURAT Jeremy 999 Pup FRA LIM -1N -19B +43N +40B -17N 2 12 1 2 1064
30   CHABEAUDY Jeremy 999 Pup FRA LIM -14N -16B +38N +37B -12N 2 11 3 2 1000
31   PERONNET Hugo 999 Ben FRA LIM +43N -15B +22N -18N -23B 2 11 2,5 2 1049
32   LAFFAIRE Theo 999 Ben FRA LIM -15N +43B -17N -19B +40N 2 10 1 2 1029
33   VECHAMBRE Aurelie 999 Ben FRA LIM EXE -24B -26N -27B +42N 2 8,5 0 1 1000
34   ALDEBERT Paul 999 Ben FRA LIM +38B -11N =13B -21N -22B 1,5 13 3 1 1000
35   DEBARGE Lisa 999 Ben FRA LIM -5N -17B EXE -28N =38B 1,5 13 0,75 0  
36   BARRET Alix 1199 Min FRA LIM -39N -12B -27N +42B =37N 1,5 9 0,75 1 1000
37   VASQUEZ Lucas 999 Pup FRA LIM -40N EXE -25B -30N =36B 1,5 9 0,75 0 1000
38   NAUDET Kevin 999 Ben FRA LIM -34N -28N -30B +41B =35N 1,5 7,5 1,75 1 1000
39   DEBORD -------------- 999 Ben FRA LIM +36B <3N <14N     1 12,5 1,5 1  
40   CHAMOULARD Idriss 999 Ben FRA LIM +37B -4B -21N -29N -32B 1 12 1,5 1 1000
41   TRIME Elsa 1199 Min FRA LIM -20N -22B -7B -38N +43B 1 11 0 1 1000
42   HENRY-PEREIRA Guillaume 999 Pup FRA LIM -6B -18N -23B -36N -33B 0 12,5 0 0 1000
43   ANGER Aurlien 999 Pup FRA LIM -31B -32N -29B -20B -41N 0 10 0 0 1000