Cht scolaire 87 - Collèges - 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Tr.
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
1 N 1 23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
2 B 1 8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
3 N 1 15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
4 B 1 2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
5 N 1 3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
2150 N BenM FRA NAQ + 23N +  8B + 15N +  2B +  3N 5 14 15 13
2  
MAURILLE Arthur
  2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
1 B 1 20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
2 N 1 4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
3 B 1 7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
4 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
5 B 1 9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
1640 N MinM FRA NAQ + 20B +  4N +  7B -  1N +  9B 4 17 13 15
3  
DUSSOUR Francois
  3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
1 N 1 19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
2 B 1 5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
3 N 1 6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
4 B 1 15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
5 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
1530 N MinM FRA NAQ + 19N +  5B +  6N + 15B -  1B 4 16 14 14
4  
SIX Gabriel
  4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
1 N 1 21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
2 B 0 2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
3 N 1 18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
4 B 1 8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
5 N 1 6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
1250 N MinM FRA NAQ + 21N -  2B + 18N +  8B +  6N 4 13½ 11 12
5  
TAVARNER Theo
  5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
1 B 1 17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
2 N 0 3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
3 B 1 22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
4 N 1 16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
5 B 1 13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
1040 N BenM FRA NAQ + 17B -  3N + 22B + 16N + 13B 4 11½ 11 10½
6  
GUSEV Mickael
  6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
1 B 1 25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
2 N 1 14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
3 B 0 3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
4 N 1 7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
5 B 0 4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
1320 N MinM FRA NAQ + 25B + 14N -  3B +  7N -  4B 3 14½ 11 13½
7  
PEYRAUD Lou
  7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
1 N 1 9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
2 B 1 23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
3 N 0 2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
4 B 0 6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
5 N 1 15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
999 N PupF FRA NAQ +  9N + 23B -  2N -  6B + 15N 3 13 10 12
8  
ZEZA REDON Augustin
  8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
1 B 1 22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
2 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
3 B 1 24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
4 N 0 4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
5 B 1 17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
1140 N MinM FRA NAQ + 22B -  1N + 24B -  4N + 17B 3 13 9 12
9  
DUESO Rafael
  9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
1 B 0 7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
2 N 1 25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
3 B 1 16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
4 N 1 10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
5 N 0 2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
1230 N BenM FRA NAQ -  7B + 25N + 16B + 10N -  2N 3 13 9 12
10  
AUBIN Matheo
  10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
1 N 0 13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
2 B 1 21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
3 N 1 11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
4 B 0 9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
5 N 1 18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
999 N PupM FRA NAQ - 13N + 21B + 11N -  9B + 18N 3 12 8 10½
11  
TEIXEIRA Justine
  11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
1 B 1 24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
2 N 0 16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
3 B 0 10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
4 N 1 14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
5 B 1 19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
1380 N MinF FRA NAQ + 24B - 16N - 10B + 14N + 19B 3 10½ 8
12  
GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin
  12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
1 B 0 15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
2 N 0 17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
3 B 1 26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
4 N 1 22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
5 B 1 16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
999 N BenM FRA NAQ - 15B - 17N + 26B + 22N + 16B 3 6 7
13  
ELONGA Ruth
  13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
1 B 1 10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
2 N 0 15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
3 B ½ 14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
4 N 1 20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
5 N 0 5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
920 N BenF FRA NAQ + 10B - 15N = 14B + 20N -  5N 13½ 11½
14  
PEYRAUD Tao
  14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
1 N 1 26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
2 B 0 6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
3 N ½ 13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
4 B 0 11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
5 N 1 23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
1120 N BenM FRA NAQ + 26N -  6B = 13N - 11B + 23N 10
15  
BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad
  15   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 1370 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
1 N 1 12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
2 B 1 13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
3 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
4 N 0 3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
5 B 0 7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
1370 N BenM FRA NAQ + 12N + 13B -  1B -  3N -  7B 2 17½ 9 15
16  
EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad
  16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
1 N 1 18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
2 B 1 11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
3 N 0 9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
4 B 0 5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
5 N 0 12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
1170 N BenM FRA NAQ + 18N + 11B -  9N -  5B - 12N 2 15 9 13
17  
SIX Romain
  17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
1 N 0 5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
2 B 1 12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
3 N 0 19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
4 B 1 23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
5 N 0 8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
999 N PupM FRA NAQ -  5N + 12B - 19N + 23B -  8N 2 13 6 12
18  
PRALUS Juliette
  18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
1 B 0 16   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 9
2 N 1 20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
3 B 0 4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
4 N 1 25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
5 B 0 10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
999 N PupF FRA NAQ - 16B + 20N -  4B + 25N - 10B 2 12 6 11
19  
BOURDEIX Florentin
  19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
1 B 0 3   DUSSOUR Francois 1530 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 16 14
2 N 0 22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
3 B 1 17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
4 N 1 24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
5 N 0 11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
999 N PupM FRA NAQ -  3B - 22N + 17B + 24N - 11N 2 11 5 10
20  
BOUDOU Leon
  20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
1 N 0 2   MAURILLE Arthur 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 17 13
2 B 0 18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
3 N 1 21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
4 B 0 13   ELONGA Ruth 920 N BenF FRA NAQ 13½
5 N 1 24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
999 N BenM FRA NAQ -  2N - 18B + 21N - 13B + 24N 2 11 4 10
21  
NOMADE Paul
  21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
1 B 0 4   SIX Gabriel 1250 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 13½ 11
2 N 0 10   AUBIN Matheo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 12 8
3 B 0 20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
4 N ½ 26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
5 B 1 22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
999 N BenM FRA NAQ -  4B - 10N - 20B = 26N + 22B 10½ 2 10
22  
ROSIER TURMEL Enzo
  22   ROSIER TURMEL Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 13½ 4
1 N 0 8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
2 B 1 19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
3 N 0 5   TAVARNER Theo 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 11½ 11
4 B 0 12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
5 N 0 21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
999 N PupM FRA NAQ -  8N + 19B -  5N - 12B - 21N 1 13½ 4 12
23  
BOSSOUTROT Hortense
  23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
1 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2150 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 14 15
2 N 0 7   PEYRAUD Lou 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 13 10
3 B 1 25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
4 N 0 17   SIX Romain 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 13 6
5 B 0 14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
999 N PupF FRA NAQ -  1B -  7N + 25B - 17N - 14B 1 13½ 3 12½
24  
CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny
  24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
1 N 0 11   TEIXEIRA Justine 1380 N MinF FRA NAQ 3 10½ 8
2 B 1 26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
3 N 0 8   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1140 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
4 B 0 19   BOURDEIX Florentin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 11 5
5 B 0 20   BOUDOU Leon 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 11 4
999 N PupM FRA NAQ - 11N + 26B -  8N - 19B - 20B 1 10½ 4 10
25  
KOCK Alexandra
  25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
1 N 0 6   GUSEV Mickael 1320 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 11
2 B 0 9   DUESO Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 9
3 N 0 23   BOSSOUTROT Hortense 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 13½ 3
4 B 0 18   PRALUS Juliette 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 2 12 6
5 N 1 26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
999 N PupF FRA NAQ -  6N -  9B - 23N - 18B + 26N 1 1 9
26  
SAID Harnel
  26   SAID Harnel 999 N PupM FRA NAQ ½ 9 1
1 B 0 14   PEYRAUD Tao 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 10
2 N 0 24   CONCHE SORRENTINO Leny 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 10½ 4
3 N 0 12   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 6
4 B ½ 21   NOMADE Paul 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 2
5 B 0 25   KOCK Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 1 1
999 N PupM FRA NAQ - 14B - 24N - 12N = 21B - 25B ½ 9 1 8